Difference between revisions of "Ellis County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|1||Ted Drozdowski||216||2016 | |1||Ted Drozdowski||216||2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||Ted Drozdowski|212||2015 | + | |2||Ted Drozdowski||212||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
|3||Ted Drozdowski||208||2018 | |3||Ted Drozdowski||208||2018 | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 21 May 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: El Paso, Next: ErathTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ted Drozdowski | 216 | 2016 |
| 2 | Ted Drozdowski | 212 | 2015 |
| 3 | Ted Drozdowski | 208 | 2018 |
| 4 | Ted Drozdowski | 205 | 2014 |
| 5 | Ted Drozdowski | 204 | 2017 |
| 6 | Ted Drozdowski | 203 | 2011 |
| 7 | Ted Drozdowski | 158 | 2012 |
| 8 | Ted Drozdowski | 156 | 2013 |
| 9 | Ted Drozdowski | 155 | 2008 |
| 10 | Susan Kosoris | 145 | 2018 |