Difference between revisions of "Delta County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Ron Baltzegar|133||2005 | + | |1||Ron Baltzegar||133||2005 |
|- | |- | ||
|2||Ron Baltzegar||130||2007 | |2||Ron Baltzegar||130||2007 | ||
Revision as of 02:41, 19 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Deaf Smith, Next: DentonTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Baltzegar | 133 | 2005 |
| 2 | Ron Baltzegar | 130 | 2007 |
| 3 | Luanne Brotherton | 112 | 2014 |
| 3 | David Brotherton | 112 | 2014 |
| 5 | David Brotherton | 107 | 2015 |
| 6 | David Brotherton | 105 | 2017 |
| 7 | David Brotherton | 104 | 2016 |
| 7 | David Brotherton | 104 | 2012 |
| 9 | Ron Baltzegar | 98 | 2006 |
| 10 | David Brothertonn | 96 | 2010 |
Previous county: Deaf Smith, Next: Denton