Difference between revisions of "Gregg County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Linda Pryor||154||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Linda Pryor||146||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Linda Pryor||144||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Linda Pryor||137||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Linda Pryor||136||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Linda Pryor||134||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Linda Pryor||133||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Linda Pryor||115||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Linda Pryor||114||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Linda Pryor||104||2009 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 20:53, 28 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Grayson, Next: GrimesTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Linda Pryor | 154 | 2011 |
| 2 | Linda Pryor | 146 | 2017 |
| 3 | Linda Pryor | 144 | 2012 |
| 4 | Linda Pryor | 137 | 2013 |
| 5 | Linda Pryor | 136 | 2016 |
| 6 | Linda Pryor | 134 | 2018 |
| 7 | Linda Pryor | 133 | 2010 |
| 8 | Linda Pryor | 115 | 2014 |
| 9 | Linda Pryor | 114 | 2015 |
| 10 | Linda Pryor | 104 | 2009 |