Difference between revisions of "Erath County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Carol Thompson||152||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||Carol Thompson||152||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Carol Thompson||148||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Carol Thompson||148||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Carol Thompson||136||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Jack Kelly||132||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Carol Thompson||131||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Carol Thompson||116||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Jack Kelly||108||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Jack Kelly||103||2018 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 12:34, 21 May 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Ellis, Next: FallsTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carol Thompson | 152 | 2016 |
| 1 | Carol Thompson | 152 | 2015 |
| 3 | Carol Thompson | 148 | 2018 |
| 3 | Carol Thompson | 148 | 2014 |
| 5 | Carol Thompson | 136 | 2017 |
| 6 | Jack Kelly | 132 | 2011 |
| 7 | Carol Thompson | 131 | 2012 |
| 8 | Carol Thompson | 116 | 2013 |
| 9 | Jack Kelly | 108 | 2008 |
| 10 | Jack Kelly | 103 | 2018 |