Difference between revisions of "Delta County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Ron Baltzegar|133||2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||Ron Baltzegar||130||2007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Luanne Brotherton||112||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||David Brotherton||112||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||David Brotherton||107||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||David Brotherton||105||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||David Brotherton||104||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||David Brotherton||104||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Ron Baltzegar||98||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||David Brothertonn||96||2010 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 02:40, 19 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Deaf Smith, Next: DentonTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 133 | 2005 | |
| 2 | Ron Baltzegar | 130 | 2007 |
| 3 | Luanne Brotherton | 112 | 2014 |
| 3 | David Brotherton | 112 | 2014 |
| 5 | David Brotherton | 107 | 2015 |
| 6 | David Brotherton | 105 | 2017 |
| 7 | David Brotherton | 104 | 2016 |
| 7 | David Brotherton | 104 | 2012 |
| 9 | Ron Baltzegar | 98 | 2006 |
| 10 | David Brothertonn | 96 | 2010 |
Previous county: Deaf Smith, Next: Denton