Difference between revisions of "Stephens County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Greg Cook||115||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Steve Glover||115||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Greg Cook||109||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Steve Glover||109||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Greg Cook||106||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||John Allendorf||105||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Angela Bailey||102||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Chris Bailey||101||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||D.D. Currie||101||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Dell Little||101||2006 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 03:23, 12 June 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Starr, Next: SterlingTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Cook | 115 | 2016 |
| 1 | Steve Glover | 115 | 2016 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 109 | 2017 |
| 3 | Steve Glover | 109 | 2017 |
| 5 | Greg Cook | 106 | 2006 |
| 6 | John Allendorf | 105 | 2017 |
| 7 | Angela Bailey | 102 | 2018 |
| 8 | Chris Bailey | 101 | 2018 |
| 8 | D.D. Currie | 101 | 2006 |
| 8 | Dell Little | 101 | 2006 |