Difference between revisions of "Stephens County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|1||J.D. Cortez||169||2014 | |1||J.D. Cortez||169||2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||J.D. Cortez||157||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
|3||Huck Hutchens||150||2012 | |3||Huck Hutchens||150||2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Huck Hutchens||144||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
|5||Larry Geiger||143||2018 | |5||Larry Geiger||143||2018 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|6||Judy Geiger||140||2018 | |6||Judy Geiger||140||2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Mary Gustafson||140||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Mary Gustafson||140||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Anthony Hewetson||140||1999 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Larry Geiger||139||2014 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 03:18, 12 June 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Starr, Next: SterlingTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.D. Cortez | 169 | 2014 |
| 1 | J.D. Cortez | 157 | 2015 |
| 3 | Huck Hutchens | 150 | 2012 |
| 3 | Huck Hutchens | 144 | 2013 |
| 5 | Larry Geiger | 143 | 2018 |
| 6 | Judy Geiger | 140 | 2018 |
| 7 | Mary Gustafson | 140 | 2018 |
| 8 | Mary Gustafson | 140 | 2016 |
| 8 | Anthony Hewetson | 140 | 1999 |
| 8 | Larry Geiger | 139 | 2014 |