Difference between revisions of "Rusk County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|7||Laura Wilson||103||2018 | |7||Laura Wilson||103||2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||Peggy Harding|108||2017 | + | |8||Peggy Harding||108||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
|9||Linda Pryor||100||2012 | |9||Linda Pryor||100||2012 | ||
Revision as of 23:23, 10 June 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Runnels; Next: SabineTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bonnie McKenzie | 155 | 2018 |
| 2 | Linda Pryor | 148 | 2011 |
| 3 | Peggy Harding | 125 | 2011 |
| 4 | Linda Pryor | 123 | 2010 |
| 5 | Bonnie McKenzie | 114 | 2017 |
| 6 | Peggy Harding | 108 | 2015 |
| 7 | Laura Wilson | 103 | 2018 |
| 8 | Peggy Harding | 108 | 2017 |
| 9 | Linda Pryor | 100 | 2012 |
| 10 | Luanne Brotherton | 99 | 2010 |
| 10 | David Brothreton | 99 | 2010 |