Difference between revisions of "Madison County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years =) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Bruce Neville||141||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Dana Green||105||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Bill Wright||96||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Rich Kostecke||94||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Greg Cook||84||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Donald Brightsmith||81||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||David Brotherton||79||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Luanne Brotherton||77||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Laura Sare||75||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Richard Bello||74||2011 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 07:41, 4 June 2019
Contents |
Region 6 Central Prairie
Previous county: Lynn; Next: MarionTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years =
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce Neville | 141 | 2016 |
| 2 | Dana Green | 105 | 2010 |
| 3 | Bill Wright | 96 | 2013 |
| 4 | Rich Kostecke | 94 | 2016 |
| 5 | Greg Cook | 84 | 2017 |
| 6 | Donald Brightsmith | 81 | 2010 |
| 7 | David Brotherton | 79 | 2013 |
| 8 | Luanne Brotherton | 77 | 2013 |
| 9 | Laura Sare | 75 | 2014 |
| 10 | Richard Bello | 74 | 2011 |