|
|
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
| {| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse" | | {| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse" |
− | !County!!Leader!!Total||Last New Bird | + | !Rnk!!Birder!!Total||Year |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Anderson County]]||[[Dell Little]]||169||2016 | + | |1||Howard Laidlaw 510 2004 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Andrews County]]||Erik Breden||151||2009 | + | |2||David Sarkozi 508 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Angelina County]]||Gary Hunter||165||2019 | + | |3||David Sarkozi 500 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Aransas County]]||Susan Foster||329||2019 | + | |4||Jon McIntyre 493 2013 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Archer County]]||Scotty Lofland||247||2019 | + | |5||Dennis Shepler 491 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Armstrong County]]||Barrett Pierce||131||2017 | + | |6||Kendra Kocab 490 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Atascosa County]]||Helen Rejzek||188||2017 | + | |6||Tripp Davenport 490 2012 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Austin County]]||John Berner||251||2019 | + | |8||Richard Duke Liebler 481 2013 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Bailey County]]||Anthony Hewetson||257||2007 | + | |9||Dennis Shepler 480 2013 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Bandera County]]||Richard Redmond||255||2019 | + | |9||Catherine Winans 480 2012 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Bastrop County]]||Bernd Gravenstein||274||2019 | + | |11||Dennis Shepler 478 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Baylor County]]||Greg Cook||201||2019 | + | |11||Candy McNamee 478 2013 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Bee County]]||Robert Benson||225||2018 | + | |13||Bob Friedrichs 477 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Bell County]]||Randy Pinkston||348||2019 | + | |13||Graham Floyd 477 2013 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Bexar County]]||Mariann Golden||376||2019 | + | |15||Deb Wallace 475 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Blanco County]]||Leslie Linehan||198||2019 | + | |15||Lee Wallace 475 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Borden County]]||Greg Cook||131||2019 | + | |17||Gary Binderim 468 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Bosque County]]||Jack Kelly||197||2019 | + | |17||Jon McIntyre 468 2012 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Bowie County]]||Judy Reeves||174||2019 | + | |17||Greg Lasley 468 1994 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Brazoria County]]||Ron Weeks||392||2019 | + | |20||Deb Wallace 464 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Brazos County]]||John Hale||286||2019 | + | |21||Justin Bosler 462 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Brewster County]]||Carolyn Ohl||311||2019 | + | |21||Megan Ahlgren 462 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Briscoe County]]||Anthony Hewetson||156||2017 | + | |21||Corey Lange 462 2014 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Brooks County]]||John Heaney||138||2019 | + | |21||Jon McIntyre 462 2010 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Brown County]]||Ed Fair||179||2018 | + | |25||Joe Fischer 461 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Burleson County]]||Laura Sare||174||2019 | + | |26||Joseph Hood 460 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Burnet County]]||Byron Stone||254||2018 | + | |26||Tripp Davenport 460 2013 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Caldwell County]]||Marti Wilbur, John Wilbur||189||2019 | + | |28||Gary Binderim 458 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Calhoun County]]||Brent Ortego||337||2018 | + | |28||Jeff Sexton 458 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Callahan County]]||Jay Packer||148||2017 | + | |30||Jim Crites 457 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Cameron County]]||Dan Jones||410||2019 | + | |31||Arman Moreno 455 2014 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Camp County]]||Janie Henderson||175||2019 | + | |32||Dennis Cooke 454 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Carson County]]||Barrett Pierce||132||2017 | + | |32||Nick Block 454 2001 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Cass County]]||David Brotherton||170||2018 | + | |34||Dennis Shepler 453 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Castro County]]||Anthony Hewetson||115||2019 | + | |35||Sandi Templeton 451 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Chambers County]]||David Sarkozi||325||2019 | + | |35||Christine Turnbull 451 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Cherokee County]]||Laura Wilson||164||2019 | + | |35||Joe Fischer 451 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Childress County]]||Greg Cook||119||2019 | + | |38||Lee Wallace 450 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Clay County]]||Scotty Lofland||211||2019 | + | |39||Justin Bosler 449 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Cochran County]]||Anthony Hewetson||141||2007 | + | |39||Janet Rathjen 449 2010 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Coke County]]||Jay Packer||163||2011 | + | |41||Dennis Shepler 448 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Coleman County]]||Chuck Sexton||181||2015 | + | |42||Joseph Hood 447 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Collin County]]||Mike Cameron||268||2019 | + | |43||Skip Cantrell 444 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Collingsworth County]]||John-Edd Brown||145||2019 | + | |44||Dennis Shepler 442 2014 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Colorado County]]||John Berner||254||2019 | + | |45||Derek Muschalek 441 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Comal County]]||Dana Green||279||2015 | + | |45||Jon McIntyre 441 2009 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Comanche County]]||Jack Kelly||162||2019 | + | |47||Greg Page 440 2013 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Concho County]]||Timothy Fennell||156||2018 | + | |48||J Berner 438 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Cooke County]]||Bret Newton||207||2019 | + | |48||Joe Fischer 438 2014 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Coryell County]]||Rich Kostecke||253||2011 | + | |48||Dennis Shepler 438 2012 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Cottle County]]||Brady Surber||120||2012 | + | |51||Susan Heath 437 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Crane County]]||Greg Cook||104||2019 | + | |52||Richard Duke Liebler 435 2014 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Crockett County]]||Drew Harvey||162||2018 | + | |52 Chuck Sexton 435 1982 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Crosby County]]||Anthony Hewetson||274||2017 | + | |54 Barbara Pankratz 433 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Culberson County]]||Derek Muschalek||175||2018 | + | |54 Fred Collins 433 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Dallam County]]||Barrett Pierce||149||2017 | + | |54 Teresa C. Keck 433 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Dallas County]]||Chris Runk, Robert Stone||319||2019 | + | |54 Jon McIntyre 433 2011 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Dawson County]]||Anthony Hewetson||123||2019 | + | |58 David Sarkozi 432 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Deaf Smith County]]||Barrett Pierce||119||2016 | + | |58 Michael B. Cooper 432 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Delta County]]||David Brotherton||176||2019 | + | |60 Bob Friedrichs 431 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Denton County]]||Lamont Brown||295||1900 | + | |60 Susan Heath 431 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[DeWitt County]]||Derek Muschalek||315||2019 | + | |62 J Berner 429 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Dickens County]]||Anthony Hewetson||213||2008 | + | |62 Greg Page 429 2011 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Dimmit County]]||Daniel Walker||177||2015 | + | |64 Derek Muschalek 428 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Donley County]]||Barrett Pierce||230||2014 | + | |64 Mary Beth Stowe 428 1998 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Duval County]]||Joan Holt||134||2019 | + | |66 Jane Tillman 426 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Eastland County]]||Greg Cook||147||2019 | + | |66 Dominic Le Croissette 426 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Ector County]]||Terry Little||128||1988 | + | |66 Letha Slagle 426 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Edwards County]]||Terry Hibbitts||165||2019 | + | |66 Richard Duke Liebler 426 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[El Paso County]]||John Groves||338||2019 | + | |66 Jon McIntyre 426 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Ellis County]]||Ted Drozdowski||275||2019 | + | |71 Mark Gray 425 2017 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Erath County]]||Carol Thompson||217||2019 | + | |71 Dennis Cooke 425 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Falls County]]||Greg Cook, Kenneth Williams||140||2019 | + | |73 Conor McMahon 424 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Fannin County]]||Greg Cook||179||2019 | + | |74 Cameron Carver 423 2012 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Fayette County]]||Rich Kostecke||231||2017 | + | |74 Greg Cook 423 2005 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Fisher County]]||Jay Packer||136||2013 | + | |76 Gary Binderim 422 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Floyd County]]||Anthony Hewetson||230||2018 | + | |76 Derek Muschalek 422 2014 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Foard County]]||Brady Surber||176||2014 | + | |76 Eric Carpenter 422 2009 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Fort Bend County]]||Mark Scheurman||320||2019 | + | |79 Teri Zambon True 421 2013 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Franklin County]]||David Brotherton||169||2017 | + | |79 Dan Jones 421 2010 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Freestone County]]||D.D. Currie||235||2016 | + | |81 Willie Sekula 420 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Frio County]]||Martin Reid||193||2019 | + | |82 Rich Kostecke 419 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Gaines County]]||Greg Cook||106||2019 | + | |82 Fred Collins 419 2012 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Galveston County]]||Mike Austin||355||2019 | + | |82 Anthony Hewetson 419 1999 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Garza County]]||Anthony Hewetson||196||2007 | + | |85 Rich Kostecke 418 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Gillespie County]]||Jack W. Huffman||141||2018 | + | |85 Anthony Hewetson 418 2001 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Glasscock County]]||Jay Packer||116||2017 | + | |87 Randy Pinkston 417 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Goliad County]]||Derek Muschalek||237||2019 | + | |87 Jay Packer 417 2002 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Gonzales County]]||Florence King||214||2019 | + | |89 Fred Collins 416 2013 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Gray County]]||Barrett Pierce||168||2012 | + | |90 Skip Cantrell 415 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Grayson County]]||Jack Chiles||322||2017 | + | |90 Dan Jones 415 2015 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Gregg County]]||Linda Pryor||210||2019 | + | |92 Nina Rach 414 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Grimes County]]||Darrell Vollert||204||2019 | + | |92 Randy Pinkston 414 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Guadalupe County]]||Susan Schaezler||302||2017 | + | |92 Susan Heath 414 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Hale County]]||Niler Pyeatt||241||2019 | + | |92 T. Jay Adams 414 2018 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Hall County]]||Greg Cook||114||2019 | + | |92 J Berner 414 2016 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Hamilton County]]||Jack Kelly||140||2019 | + | |92 Derek Muschalek 414 2012 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Hansford County]]||Mark Elliot||147||2017 | + | |92 Joe Fischer 414 2012 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Hardeman County]]||Steve Welborn||213||2016 | + | |92 Tony Frank 414 2012 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Hardin County]]||John Mariani||221||2019 | + | |92 Lynn Barber 414 2008 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Harris County]]||John Berner||389||2019 | + | |92 Greg Cook 414 2006 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Harrison County]]||David Brotherton||215||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hartley County]]||Barrett Pierce||165||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Haskell County]]||Greg Cook||155||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hays County]]||Colton Robbins||281||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hemphill County]]||Barrett Pierce||167||2010
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Henderson County]]||Linda Belssner||232||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hidalgo County]]||Dan Jones||404||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hill County]]||Brandon Best||211||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hockley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||218||2016
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hood County]]||Jack Kelly||206||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hopkins County]]||David Brotherton||181||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Houston County]]||Barrett Riess||198||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Howard County]]||Ryan Shaw||187||2014
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hudspeth County]]||Jim Paton||274||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hunt County]]||Richard Kinney||309||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Hutchinson County]]||Barrett Pierce||212||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Irion County]]||Greg Cook||113||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Jack County]]||Greg Cook||179||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Jackson County]]||Bob Friedrichs||281||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Jasper County]]||Tony Frank||209||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Jeff Davis County]]||Donna Dittman||229||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Jefferson County]]||John Whittle||364||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Jim Hogg County]]||Robert Snowden||133||2016
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Jim Wells County]]||Jon McIntyre||257||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Johnson County]]||Ty Allen||222||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Jones County]]||Jay Packer||194||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Karnes County]]||Derek Muschalek||270||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Kaufman County]]||Greg Cook||261||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Kendall County]]||Betty Dunn||286||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Kenedy County]]||Jim Sinclair||299||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Kent County]]||Anthony Hewetson||177||2007
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Kerr County]]||Thomas Collins||269||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Kimble County]]||Rhandy Helton||249||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[King County]]||Greg Cook||106||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Kinney County]]||Bryan Calk||268||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Kleberg County]]||Jim Sinclair||312||2016
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Knox County]]||Till Burnett||146||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[La Salle County]]||Brent Ortego||201||2015
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Lamar County]]||Jake McCumber||172||2012
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Lamb County]]||Anthony Hewetson||175||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Lampasas County]]||Daniel Hodges||247||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Lavaca County]]||Ken Hartman||204||2016
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Lee County]]||Hugh Brown||271||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Leon County]]||Greg Cook||135||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Liberty County]]||Paul Micallef||226||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Limestone County]]||Steve Glover||143||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Lipscomb County]]||Greg Cook||105||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Live Oak County]]||Derek Muschalek||224||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Llano County]]||Timothy Fennell||255||2012
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Loving County]]||Greg Cook||95||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Lubbock County]]||Anthony Hewetson||366||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Lynn County]]||Anthony Hewetson||225||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Madison County]]||Bruce Neville||162||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Marion County]]||Luanne Brotherton||185||2015
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Martin County]]||Bill Lupardus||134||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Mason County]]||Dixie Feuerbacher||192||2013
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Matagorda County]]||Bob Friedrichs||345||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Maverick County]]||Martin Reid, Sheridan Coffey||149||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[McCulloch County]]||Jeremy Webster||141||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[McLennan County]]||Eric Haskell||252||2011
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[McMullen County]]||Derek Muschalek||266||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Medina County]]||Laura Keene||167||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Menard County]]||Byron Stone||133||2015
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Midland County]]||Donna Kelly||302||2016
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Milam county]]||Byron Stone||170||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Mills County]]||Steve Glover, Jack Kelly||113||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Mitchell County]]||Kyle O'Haver||222||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Montague County]]||Greg Cook||179||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Montgomery County]]||Raymond Nojek||218||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Moore County]]||Barrett Pierce||216||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Morris County]]||Luanne Brotherton||208||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Motley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||165||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Nacogdoches County]]||Carol Wells||235||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Navarro County]]||D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Greg Cook||219||2016
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Newton County]]||Tony Frank||106||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Nolan County]]||Jay Packer||161||2013
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Nueces County]]||Mel Cooksey||421||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Ochiltree County]]||Joanna Sblendorio||135||2015
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Oldham County]]||Barrett Pierce||131||2010
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Orange County]]||Steve Mayes||191||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Palo Pinto County]]||Richard Wilde||223||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Panola County]]||Linda Pryor||182||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Parker County]]||Greg Cook||203||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Parmer County]]||Dave Hawksworth||132||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Pecos County]]||Justin Bosler||202||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Polk County]]||John Berner||170||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Potter County]]||Barrett Pierce||254||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Presidio County]]||Josh Burns||171||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Rains County]]||Richard Kinney||306||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Randall County]]||Barrett Pierce||326||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Reagan County]]||Greg Cook||119||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Real County]]||Charmaine Ganson||193||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Red River County]]||David Brotherton||192||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Reeves County]]||Sheridan Coffey||216||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Refugio County]]||Brent Ortego||303||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Roberts County]]||Greg Cook||102||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Robertson County]]||Alberto Manterola||231||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Rockwall County]]||Greg Cook||186||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Runnels County]]||Jay Packer||133||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Rusk County]]||Peggy Harding||238||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Sabine County]]||David Bell||169||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[San Augustine County]]||Anthony Hewetson||127||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[San Jacinto County]]||John Schwartz||175||2015
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[San Patricio County]]||Skip Cantrell||315||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[San Saba County]]||Jimma Byrd||222||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Schleicher County]]||Suzanne Johnson||189||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Scurry County]]||Jay Packer, Justin Bosler||130||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Shackelford County]]||Jay Packer||146||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Shelby County]]||Sue Orwig||179||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Sherman County]]||Barrett Pierce||113||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Smith County]]||Peter Barnes||270||2016
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Somervell County]]||Jack Kelly||222||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Starr County]]||Mary Gustafson||230||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Stephens County]]||Greg Cook||185||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Sterling County]]||Greg Cook||104||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Stonewall County]]||Jay Packer||117||2014
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Sutton County]]||Byron Stone||126||2011
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Swisher County]]||Marlin and Connie Andrus||184||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Tarrant County]]||Greg Cook||354||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Taylor County]]||Jay Packer||294||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Terrell County]]||David Provencher||239||1997
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Terry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||160||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Throckmorton County]]||Greg Cook||229||2016
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Titus County]]||Luanne Brotherton||202||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Tom Green County]]||Randy Hesford||263||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Travis County]]||Eric Carpenter||378||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Trinity County]]||Andy Newman||135||2014
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Tyler County]]||John Whittle||158||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Upshur County]]||Linda Pryor||218||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Upton County]]||Justin Bosler||120||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Uvalde County]]||Tripp Davenport||296||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Val Verde County]]||Rich Kostecke||202||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Van Zandt County]]||Richard Kinney||323||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Victoria County]]||Brent Ortego||314||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Walker County]]||Andy Newman||190||2014
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Waller County]]||John Berner||292||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Ward County]]||Anita Meagher||154||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Washington County]]||Darrell Vollert||241||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Webb County]]||Susan Foster||300||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Wharton County]]||Bob Friedrichs||226||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Wheeler County]]||Greg Cook||106||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Wichita County]]||Scotty Lofland||265||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Wilbarger County]]||Brady Surber||294||2014
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Willacy County]]||Dan Jones||280||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Williamson County]]||Timothy Fennell||346||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Wilson County]]||Chet Burrier||259||2018
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Winkler County]]||Anthony Hewetson||97||2012
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Wise County]]||Michelle Summers||214||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Wood County]]||Janet Cook||209||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Yoakum County]]||Anthony Hewetson||166||2007
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Young County]]||Greg Cook||180||2019
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Zapata County]]||Raul Delgado||191||2017
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |[[Zavala County]]||Patty Leslie Pasztor||157||2018
| |
| |} | | |} |
| | | |
| | | |
| [[Category:Statistics Pages]] | | [[Category:Statistics Pages]] |