County Leaders

From Texas Century Club
Jump to: navigation, search
County Leader Total Last New Bird
Anderson Dell Little 169 2016
Angelina Laura Wilson 114 2016
Armstrong Barrett Pierce 129 2013
Austin John Berner 241 2016
Bailey Anthony Hewetson 257 2007
Bandera Richard Redmond 246 2016
Bee Robert Benson 219 2016
Bell Gil Eckrich 320 2016
Bexar Helen Rejzek 364 2016
Blanco Leslie Linehan 191 2016
Borden Ryan Shaw 114 2015
Brazoria Ron Weeks 385 2015
Brazos Rick Laughlin 260 2016
Brewster Carolyn Ohl 299 2016
Briscoe Barrett Pierce 142 2013
Brown Charlie Nims 212 2005
Burleson Laura Sare 154 2016
Caldwell Byron Stone 187 2016
Calhoun Brush Freeman 376 2014
Cameron Dan Jones 391 2016
Carson Barrett Pierce 131 2015
Castro Barrett Pierce 107 2014
Chambers David Sarkozi 312 2015
Cherokee Linda Pryor 129 2014
Childress Brady Surber 114 2013
Cochran Anthony Hewetson 141 2007
Collin Mike Cameron 256 2016
Collingsworth Brady Surber 101 2011
Colorado Ron Weeks 224 2016
Comal Dana Green 279 2015
Comanche Jack Kelly 135 2016
Coryell Rich Kostecke 214 2011
Cottle Brady Surber 120 2012
Crosby Kelly Himmel 245 2016
Dallam Barrett Pierce 146 2014
Dallas Chris Runk 309 2016
Dawson Steve Collins 106 2014
Deaf Smith Barrett Pierce 119 2016
Denton Katherine Cavazos 214 2016
DeWitt Derek Muschalek 308 2016
Dickens Anthony Hewetson 213 2008
Dimmit Daniel Walker 177 2015
Falls Kenneth Williams 136 2014
Fayette Bernd Gravenstein 213 2016
Fisher Jay Packer 136 2013
Floyd Anthony Hewetson 175 2007
Fort Bend Mark Scheurman 304 2016
Freestone D.D. Currie 235 2016
Frio Martin Reid 148 2016
Gaines Steve Collins 82 2014
Galveston Tony Frank 348 2016
Garza Anthony Hewetson 196 2007
Gillespie Richard Redmond 136 2016
Goliad Derek Muschalek 222 2016
Gonzales Florence King 193 2016
Gray Barrett Pierce 168 2012
Grayson Jack Chiles 318 2016
Grimes John Berner 148 2017
Guadalupe Susan Schaezler 301 2016
Hamilton Jack Kelly 120 2016
Hardin John Mariani 179 2016
Hidalgo Dan Jones 389 2015
Hale Niler Pyeatt 230 2016
Hall Brady Surber 111 2014
Hansford Barrett Pierce 144 2012
Harris John Berner 377 2015
Harrison David Brotherton 209 2016
Hays Colton Robbins 247 2016
Hockley Anthony Hewetson 196 2016
Houston Barrett Riess 146 2016
Hutchinson Barrett Pierce 208 2014
Jackson Bob Friedrichs 259 2016
Jasper Tony Frank 180 2016
Jeff Davis Josh Bruns 220 2016
Jefferson John Whittle 358 2016
Jim Hogg Robert Snowden 133 2016
Jim Wells Steve Taylor 207 2015
Jones Jay Packer 192 2016
Karnes Derek Muschalek 266 2016
Kenedy Jim Sinclair 293 2016
Kent Anthony Hewetson 177 2007
Kimble Randy Helton 234 2016
King Brady Surber, Amy Packer, Jay Packer 101 2014
Kleberg Jim Sinclair 312 2016
Lamb County Anthony Hewetson 160 2007
Lampasas Daniel Hodges 244 2016
Lavaca Ken Hartman 204 2016
Lee Bernd Gravenstein 175 2016
Leon Greg Cook 132 2015
Limestone Chuck Sexton 110 2016
Lipscomb County Barrett Pierce 103 2010
Loving County Brady Surber 82 2013
Lubbock County Steve Collins 308 2014
Madison Bruce Neville 158 2016
Mason Dixie Feuerbacher 192 2013
Maverick Sheridan Coffey 141 2016
McLennan Eric Haskell 252 20155
McMullen Derek Muschalek 265 2015
Medina C H Hemphill 230 2016
Menard Byron Stone 133 2015
Midland Donna Kelly 298 2016
Milam Byron Stone 162 2015
Mills Arnold Skei 142 1994
Mitchell Kyle O'Haver 218 2016
Montgomery Larry Carpenter 201 2016
Motley Anthony Hewetson 164 2007
Nacogdoches Carol Wells 231 2016
Navarro D.D. Currie 219 2016
Newton Luanne Brotherton, David Brotherton 100 2011
Nueces Mel Cooksey 417 2016
Oldham Barrett Pierce 131 2010
Orange Steve Mayes 186 2016
Palo Pinto County Richard Wilde 214 2016
Parker Gene Cook 195 2016
Pecos Brady Surber 122 2013
Polk John Berner 161 2015
Potter Barrett Pierce 248 2016
Presidio Josh Burns 161 2016
Rains Richard Kinney 306 2014
Randall Barrett Pierce 324 2016
Real Tripp Davenport 180 2016
Reeves Sheridan Coffey 201 2016
Refugio Brent Ortego 297 2016
Robertson Alberto Manterola 223 2016
Rockwall Greg Cook 178 2016
Rusk Peggy Harding 227 2016
Sabine David Bell 115 2016
San Augustine David Brotherton 115 2011
San Jacinto John Schwartz 175 2015
San Patricio Skip Cantrell 292 2016
Shelby Sue Orwig 169 2016
Smith Peter Barnes 251 2016
Starr J.D. Cortez 219 2016
Sutton Byron Stone 126 2011
Tarrant Martin Reid 345 2008
Taylor Jay Packer 282 2015
Terrell Rich Kostecke 189 2016
Tom Green Chuck Sexton 227 2014
Travis Eric Carpenter 365 2016
Trinity Andy Newman 135 2014
Tyler John Whittle 176 2015
Uvalde Tripp Davenport 289 2016
Val Verde Rich Kostecke 195 2016
Van Zandt Richard Kinney 320 2016
Victoria Brent Ptego 299 2016
Walker Andy Newman 190 2014
Waller John Berner 281 2016
Washington Laura Sare 174 2016
Webb County Susan Foster 293 2016
Wharton Ron Weeks 209 2015
Willacy Dan Jones 278 2016
Williamson Timothy Fennell 343 2016
Wilson Chet Burrier 248 2016
Zapata Raul Delgado 186 2016