Difference between revisions of "Sterling County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|1||Amy Packer||103||2015 | |1||Amy Packer||103||2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Anthony Hewetson||73||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Steve Welborn||72||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Ryan Shaw||71||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Greg Cook||66||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Steve Glover||64||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Steve Glover||61||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Greg Cook||61||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Jack Kelly||49||2011 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 14 January 2020
Contents |
Region 5 Edwards Plateau
Previous county: Stephens, Next: StonewallBordering counties - North: Mitchell, East: Coke, South: Tom Green, Southwest: Reagan, West: Glasscock, Northwest: Howard
Top 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Packer | 103 | 2015 |
| 1 | Amy Packer | 103 | 2015 |
| 3 | Anthony Hewetson | 73 | 2019 |
| 4 | Steve Welborn | 72 | 2012 |
| 5 | Ryan Shaw | 71 | 2015 |
| 6 | Greg Cook | 66 | 2019 |
| 7 | Steve Glover | 64 | 2019 |
| 8 | Steve Glover | 61 | 2018 |
| 8 | Greg Cook | 61 | 2018 |
| 10 | Jack Kelly | 49 | 2011 |
Previous county: Stephens, Next: Stonewall
Bordering counties - North: Mitchell, East: Coke, South: Tom Green, Southwest: Reagan, West: Glasscock, Northwest: Howard