Difference between revisions of "Parmer County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|6||Dave Hawksworth||64||2016 | |6||Dave Hawksworth||64||2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7||Greg Cook||62| | + | |7||Greg Cook||62||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
|8||Drew Harvey||59||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> | |8||Drew Harvey||59||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> | ||
Revision as of 00:55, 14 January 2020
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Parker, Next: PecosBordering counties - North: Deaf Smith, East: Castro, Southeast: Lamb, South: Bailey
Top 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Hewetson | 101 | 2019 |
| 2 | Grant Beauprez | 97 | 2019 |
| 3 | Grant Beauprez | 91 | 2018 |
| 4 | Barrett Pierce | 85 | 2010 |
| 5 | Barrett Pierce | 70 | 2009 |
| 6 | Dave Hawksworth | 64 | 2016 |
| 7 | Greg Cook | 62 | 2019 |
| 8 | Drew Harvey | 59 | 2019 |
| 8 | Dave Hawksworth | 59 | 2013 |
| 10 | Dave Hawksworth | 55 | 2011 |
Previous county: Parker, Next: Pecos
Bordering counties - North: Deaf Smith, East: Castro, Southeast: Lamb, South: Bailey