Difference between revisions of "Throckmorton County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Greg Cook||154||2007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Greg Cook||148||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Greg Cook||144||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Greg Cook||134||2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Steve Glover||128||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Richard Wilde||122||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Darlene J Moore||122||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||Steve | + | |8||Steve Glover||121||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Richard Wilde||117||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Jeremy Webster||116||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 00:07, 13 June 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Terry, Next: TitusTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Cook | 154 | 2007 |
| 2 | Greg Cook | 148 | 2006 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 144 | 2012 |
| 4 | Greg Cook | 134 | 2005 |
| 5 | Steve Glover | 128 | 2012 |
| 6 | Richard Wilde | 122 | 2016 |
| 6 | Darlene J Moore | 122 | 2012 |
| 8 | Steve Glover | 121 | 2011 |
| 9 | Richard Wilde | 117 | 2017 |
| 10 | Jeremy Webster | 116 | 2016 |