Difference between revisions of "Reeves County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Cecilia Riley||149||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Justin Bosler||141||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Matthew York||133||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Heidi Trudell||126||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||D.D. Currie||119||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Byron Stone||119||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Dell Little||118||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Bob Friedrichs||117||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Mel Cooksey||114||1996 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Tripp Davenport||113||2012 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 18:34, 10 June 2019
Contents |
Region 4 Trans-Pecos
Previous county: Red River; Next: RefugioTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cecilia Riley | 149 | 2017 |
| 2 | Justin Bosler | 141 | 2017 |
| 3 | Matthew York | 133 | 2012 |
| 4 | Heidi Trudell | 126 | 2012 |
| 5 | D.D. Currie | 119 | 2018 |
| 5 | Byron Stone | 119 | 2013 |
| 7 | Dell Little | 118 | 2018 |
| 8 | Bob Friedrichs | 117 | 2017 |
| 9 | Mel Cooksey | 114 | 1996 |
| 10 | Tripp Davenport | 113 | 2012 |