Difference between revisions of "Parmer County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Grant Beauprez|91||2018 | + | |1||Grant Beauprez||91||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
|2||Barrett Pierce||85||2010 | |2||Barrett Pierce||85||2010 | ||
Revision as of 10:02, 10 June 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Parker; Next: PecosTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Beauprez | 91 | 2018 |
| 2 | Barrett Pierce | 85 | 2010 |
| 3 | Barrett Pierce | 70 | 2009 |
| 4 | Dave Hawksworth | 64 | 2016 |
| 5 | Dave Hawksworth | 59 | 2013 |
| 6 | Dave Hawksworth | 55 | 2011 |
| 7 | Dave Hawksworth | 50 | 2012 |
| 8 | Dave Hawksworth | 48 | 2017 |
| 9 | Grant Beauprez | 47 | 2017 |
| 9 | Grant Beauprez | 47 | 2016 |