Difference between revisions of "Nolan County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Steve Glover|102||2017 | + | |1||Steve Glover||102||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
|1||Greg Cook||102||2017 | |1||Greg Cook||102||2017 | ||
Revision as of 04:27, 8 June 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Newton; Next: NuecesTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Glover | 102 | 2017 |
| 1 | Greg Cook | 102 | 2017 |
| 3 | Jack Kelly | 94 | 2017 |
| 4 | Brady Surber | 90 | 2012 |
| 4 | Jay Packer | 90 | 2002 |
| 6 | Kent Ruffin | 89 | 2014 |
| 7 | Kent Ruffin | 86 | 2008 |
| 8 | Jay Packer | 85 | 2010 |
| 8 | Amy Packer | 85 | 2010 |
| 10 | D.D. Currie | 74 | 2009 |
| 10 | Dell Little | 74 | 2009 |
| 10 | Kent Ruffin | 74 | 2006 |