Difference between revisions of "Montgomery County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Raymond Nojek||157||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Raymond Nojek||149||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Larry Carpenter||144||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Raymond Nojek||140||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Raymond Nojek||140||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Michael B. Cooper||139||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Raymond Nojek||135||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||James Fleullan||134||2007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Michael B. Cooper||129||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Joanne Bradbury||129||2018 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |9||Michael B. Cooper||129||2014 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |9||Larry Carpenter||129||2014 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 20:55, 7 June 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Montague; Next: MooreTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymond Nojek | 157 | 2015 |
| 2 | Raymond Nojek | 149 | 2017 |
| 3 | Larry Carpenter | 144 | 2015 |
| 4 | Raymond Nojek | 140 | 2018 |
| 4 | Raymond Nojek | 140 | 2016 |
| 6 | Michael B. Cooper | 139 | 2017 |
| 7 | Raymond Nojek | 135 | 2014 |
| 8 | James Fleullan | 134 | 2007 |
| 9 | Michael B. Cooper | 129 | 2018 |
| 9 | Joanne Bradbury | 129 | 2018 |
| 9 | Michael B. Cooper | 129 | 2014 |
| 9 | Larry Carpenter | 129 | 2014 |