Difference between revisions of "King County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Amy Packer|| | + | |1||Amy Packer||83||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Jay Packer|| | + | |1||Jay Packer||83||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||Greg Cook|| | + | |3||Greg Cook||80||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4||Steve Glover|| | + | |4||Steve Glover||79||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5||Brady Surber|| | + | |5||Brady Surber||76||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||Jay Packer|| | + | |6||Jay Packer||67||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||Amy Packer|| | + | |6||Amy Packer||67||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||Steve Welborn|| | + | |8||Steve Welborn||58||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||Greg Cook|| | + | |9||Greg Cook||57||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||Steve Glover|| | + | |9||Steve Glover||57||2017 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Kimble; Next: KinneyTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amy Packer | 83 | 2013 |
| 1 | Jay Packer | 83 | 2013 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 80 | 2018 |
| 4 | Steve Glover | 79 | 2018 |
| 5 | Brady Surber | 76 | 2010 |
| 6 | Jay Packer | 67 | 2014 |
| 6 | Amy Packer | 67 | 2014 |
| 8 | Steve Welborn | 58 | 2012 |
| 9 | Greg Cook | 57 | 2017 |
| 9 | Steve Glover | 57 | 2017 |