Difference between revisions of "Kent County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Anthony Hewetson||99||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Greg Cook||90||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||Steve Glover||90||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Jay Packer||83||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Amy Packer||83||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Rich Kostecke||78||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Anthony Hewetson||71||2001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Anthony Hewetson||70||1999 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Amy Packer||64||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Jay Packer||64||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 12:03, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Kenedy, Next: KerrTop 100
Recent Visits (No Hotspots)
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Hewetson | 99 | 2014 |
| 2 | Greg Cook | 90 | 2018 |
| 2 | Steve Glover | 90 | 2018 |
| 4 | Jay Packer | 83 | 2015 |
| 4 | Amy Packer | 83 | 2015 |
| 6 | Rich Kostecke | 78 | 2018 |
| 7 | Anthony Hewetson | 71 | 2001 |
| 8 | Anthony Hewetson | 70 | 1999 |
| 9 | Amy Packer | 64 | 2016 |
| 9 | Jay Packer | 64 | 2016 |