Difference between revisions of "Jim Hogg County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Robert Snowden||133||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Brian Biefelt||99||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Brian Biefelt||99||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Joanna Sblendorio||94||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Drew Harvey||78||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Anthony Hewetson||78||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Greg Cook||77||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Toby Hibbitts||73||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Dana Green||73||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Nina Rach||69||2017 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Jane Tillman||69||2017 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||John Berner||69||2017 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Richard Taylor||69||2017 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Rachel Smith||69||2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 01:18, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 7 Brushlands
Previous county: Jefferson, Next: Jim WellsTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Snowden | 133 | 2016 |
| 2 | Brian Biefelt | 99 | 2011 |
| 2 | Brian Biefelt | 99 | 2010 |
| 4 | Joanna Sblendorio | 94 | 2014 |
| 5 | Drew Harvey | 78 | 2017 |
| 5 | Anthony Hewetson | 78 | 2017 |
| 7 | Greg Cook | 77 | 2018 |
| 8 | Toby Hibbitts | 73 | 2013 |
| 8 | Dana Green | 73 | 2010 |
| 10 | Nina Rach | 69 | 2017 |
| 10 | Jane Tillman | 69 | 2017 |
| 10 | John Berner | 69 | 2017 |
| 10 | Richard Taylor | 69 | 2017 |
| 10 | Rachel Smith | 69 | 2016 |