Difference between revisions of "Glasscock County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Jay Packer||101||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||Amy Packer||101||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Ryan Shaw||82||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Ryan Shaw||75||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Justin Bosler||72||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Greg Cook||69||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Steve Glover||67||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Steve Welborn||66||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Justin Bosler||59||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Jay Packer||57||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 28 May 2019
Contents |
Region 5 Edwards Plateau
Previous county: Gillespie, Next: GoliadTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Packer | 101 | 2018 |
| 1 | Amy Packer | 101 | 2010 |
| 3 | Ryan Shaw | 82 | 2013 |
| 4 | Ryan Shaw | 75 | 2013 |
| 5 | Justin Bosler | 72 | 2017 |
| 6 | Greg Cook | 69 | 2015 |
| 7 | Steve Glover | 67 | 2017 |
| 8 | Steve Welborn | 66 | 2012 |
| 9 | Justin Bosler | 59 | 2017 |
| 10 | Jay Packer | 57 | 2016 |