Difference between revisions of "Edwards County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Terry Hibbitts||116||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Terry Hibbitts||98||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||Terry | + | |3||Terry Hibbitts||97||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4||Terry | + | |4||Terry Hibbitts||94||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Joanna Roberts||92||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Terry Hibbitts||91||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Anthony Hewetson||90||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Joanna Roberts||89||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Joanna Roberts||89||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Terry Hibbitts||88||2018 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 23:48, 20 May 2019
Contents |
Region 5 Edwards Plateau
Previous county: Ector, Next: El PasoTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terry Hibbitts | 116 | 2013 |
| 2 | Terry Hibbitts | 98 | 2016 |
| 3 | Terry Hibbitts | 97 | 2014 |
| 4 | Terry Hibbitts | 94 | 2017 |
| 5 | Joanna Roberts | 92 | 2014 |
| 6 | Terry Hibbitts | 91 | 2015 |
| 7 | Anthony Hewetson | 90 | 2016 |
| 8 | Joanna Roberts | 89 | 2018 |
| 8 | Joanna Roberts | 89 | 2013 |
| 10 | Terry Hibbitts | 88 | 2018 |