Difference between revisions of "Dickens County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Anthony Hewetson||131||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Anthony Hewetson||99||2001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Drew Harvey||92||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Steve Glover||92||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Greg Cook||92||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Brady Surber||90||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Anthony Hewetson||89||2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Anthony Hewetson||88||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Jay Packer||80||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Amy Packer||79||2013 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 19 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: DeWitt, Next: DimmitTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Hewetson | 131 | 2014 |
| 2 | Anthony Hewetson | 99 | 2001 |
| 3 | Drew Harvey | 92 | 2018 |
| 3 | Steve Glover | 92 | 2017 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 92 | 2017 |
| 6 | Brady Surber | 90 | 2010 |
| 7 | Anthony Hewetson | 89 | 2000 |
| 8 | Anthony Hewetson | 88 | 2018 |
| 9 | Jay Packer | 80 | 2013 |
| 10 | Amy Packer | 79 | 2013 |