Difference between revisions of "Glasscock County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse" | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1||Amy Packer||101||2015 | |1||Amy Packer||101||2015 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1||Jay Packer||101||2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||Ryan Shaw||82||2015 | |3||Ryan Shaw||82||2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Amy Packer||76||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Jay Packer||76||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Ryan Shaw||75||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Justin Bosler||72||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Greg Cook||69||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Greg Cook||67||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Steve Glover||67||2018 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 09:44, 11 January 2020
Contents |
Region 5 Edwards Plateau
Previous county: Gillespie, Next: GoliadBordering counties - North: Howard, East: Sterling, South: Reagan, Southwest: Upton, West: Midland, Northwest: Martin
Top 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amy Packer | 101 | 2015 |
| 1 | Jay Packer | 101 | 2015 |
| 3 | Ryan Shaw | 82 | 2015 |
| 4 | Amy Packer | 76 | 2019 |
| 4 | Jay Packer | 76 | 2019 |
| 6 | Ryan Shaw | 75 | 2014 |
| 7 | Justin Bosler | 72 | 2018 |
| 8 | Greg Cook | 69 | 2018 |
| 9 | Greg Cook | 67 | 2019 |
| 9 | Steve Glover | 67 | 2018 |
Previous county: Gillespie, Next: Goliad
Bordering counties - North: Howard, East: Sterling, South: Reagan, Southwest: Upton, West: Midland, Northwest: Martin