Difference between revisions of "Trinity County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Andy Newman||135||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||John Berner||89||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Steve Glover||87||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Donna Cannon||87||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||David Brotherton||85||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Luanne Brotherton||85||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Bill Wright||83||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Steve Glover||80||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Greg Cook||80||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Bill Wright||74||2015 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 03:10, 13 June 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Travis, Next: TylerTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Newman | 135 | 2014 |
| 2 | John Berner | 89 | 2014 |
| 3 | Steve Glover | 87 | 2018 |
| 3 | Donna Cannon | 87 | 2014 |
| 5 | David Brotherton | 85 | 2011 |
| 5 | Luanne Brotherton | 85 | 2011 |
| 7 | Bill Wright | 83 | 2014 |
| 8 | Steve Glover | 80 | 2017 |
| 8 | Greg Cook | 80 | 2017 |
| 10 | Bill Wright | 74 | 2015 |