Difference between revisions of "Red River County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||David Brotherton||118||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||David Brotherton||117||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||David Brotherton||117||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||David Brotherton||115||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Luanne Brotherton||113||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||David Brotherton||113||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||David Brotherton||111||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Linda Pryor||109||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||David Brotherton||107||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Luanne Brotherton||105||2015 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||David Brotherton||105||2012 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Luanne Brotherton||105||2012 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 10 June 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Real; Next: ReevesTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Brotherton | 118 | 2016 |
| 2 | David Brotherton | 117 | 2017 |
| 2 | David Brotherton | 117 | 2015 |
| 4 | David Brotherton | 115 | 2011 |
| 5 | Luanne Brotherton | 113 | 2014 |
| 5 | David Brotherton | 113 | 2014 |
| 7 | David Brotherton | 111 | 2013 |
| 8 | Linda Pryor | 109 | 2010 |
| 9 | David Brotherton | 107 | 2013 |
| 10 | Luanne Brotherton | 105 | 2015 |
| 10 | David Brotherton | 105 | 2012 |
| 10 | Luanne Brotherton | 105 | 2012 |