Difference between revisions of "Parmer County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Grant Beauprez|91||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Barrett Pierce||85||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Barrett Pierce||70||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Dave Hawksworth||64||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Dave Hawksworth||59||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Dave Hawksworth||55||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Dave Hawksworth||50||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Dave Hawksworth||48||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Grant Beauprez||47||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Grant Beauprez||47||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 10:01, 10 June 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Parker; Next: PecosTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 91 | 2018 | |
| 2 | Barrett Pierce | 85 | 2010 |
| 3 | Barrett Pierce | 70 | 2009 |
| 4 | Dave Hawksworth | 64 | 2016 |
| 5 | Dave Hawksworth | 59 | 2013 |
| 6 | Dave Hawksworth | 55 | 2011 |
| 7 | Dave Hawksworth | 50 | 2012 |
| 8 | Dave Hawksworth | 48 | 2017 |
| 9 | Grant Beauprez | 47 | 2017 |
| 9 | Grant Beauprez | 47 | 2016 |