Difference between revisions of "Orange County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Steve Mayes||134||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Sheila Herbert||131||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Sheila Herbert||124||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Rodney Cassidy||123||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Andy Newman||114||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Bill Wright||108||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Steve Mayes||105||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Steve Mayes||104||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Greg Cook||103||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Amy Packer||102||2017 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Jay Packer||102||2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 23:40, 9 June 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Oldham; Next: Palo Pintotop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Mayes | 134 | 2015 |
| 2 | Sheila Herbert | 131 | 2017 |
| 3 | Sheila Herbert | 124 | 2018 |
| 4 | Rodney Cassidy | 123 | 2010 |
| 5 | Andy Newman | 114 | 2013 |
| 6 | Bill Wright | 108 | 2013 |
| 7 | Steve Mayes | 105 | 2014 |
| 8 | Steve Mayes | 104 | 2009 |
| 9 | Greg Cook | 103 | 2018 |
| 10 | Amy Packer | 102 | 2017 |
| 10 | Jay Packer | 102 | 2017 |
Previous county: Oldham; Next: Palo Pinto