Difference between revisions of "Motley County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Anthony Hewetson||139||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Brady Surber||100||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Steve Glover||91||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Greg Cook||91||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Anthony Hewetson||81||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Drew Harvey||81||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Drew Harvey||78||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Anthony Hewetson||75||2001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Steve Welborn||69||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Jack Kelly||64||2017 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Luanne Brotherton||64||2015 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 21:51, 7 June 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Morris; Next: NacogdochesTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Hewetson | 139 | 2014 |
| 2 | Brady Surber | 100 | 2010 |
| 3 | Steve Glover | 91 | 2017 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 91 | 2017 |
| 5 | Anthony Hewetson | 81 | 2017 |
| 5 | Drew Harvey | 81 | 2017 |
| 7 | Drew Harvey | 78 | 2018 |
| 8 | Anthony Hewetson | 75 | 2001 |
| 9 | Steve Welborn | 69 | 2012 |
| 10 | Jack Kelly | 64 | 2017 |
| 10 | Luanne Brotherton | 64 | 2015 |
Previous county: Morris; Next: Nacogdoches