Difference between revisions of "Liberty County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Colette Micallef||195||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Paul Micallef||177||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Paul Micallef||174||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Colette Micallef||147||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Lisa Holmes||124||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Greg Page||120||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Rodney Cassidy||118||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Ryan Shaw||107||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Shelli Ellerbe||105||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Shelli Ellerbe||102||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 02:17, 1 June 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Leon; Next: LimestoneTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colette Micallef | 195 | 2018 |
| 2 | Paul Micallef | 177 | 2018 |
| 3 | Paul Micallef | 174 | 2017 |
| 4 | Colette Micallef | 147 | 2017 |
| 5 | Lisa Holmes | 124 | 2018 |
| 6 | Greg Page | 120 | 2012 |
| 7 | Rodney Cassidy | 118 | 2008 |
| 8 | Ryan Shaw | 107 | 2018 |
| 9 | Shelli Ellerbe | 105 | 2018 |
| 10 | Shelli Ellerbe | 102 | 2016 |