Difference between revisions of "King County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Amy Packer||191||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||Jay Packer||186||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Greg Cook||185||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Steve Glover||175||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Brady Surber||162||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Jay Packer||154||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Amy Packer||149||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Steve Welborn||141||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Greg Cook||138||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Steve Glover||131||2016 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Kimble; Next: KinneyTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amy Packer | 191 | 2010 |
| 1 | Jay Packer | 186 | 2018 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 185 | 2017 |
| 4 | Steve Glover | 175 | 2016 |
| 5 | Brady Surber | 162 | 2015 |
| 6 | Jay Packer | 154 | 2013 |
| 6 | Amy Packer | 149 | 2011 |
| 8 | Steve Welborn | 141 | 2014 |
| 9 | Greg Cook | 138 | 2018 |
| 9 | Steve Glover | 131 | 2016 |