Difference between revisions of "Kimble County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Rhandy Helton||191||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Rhandy Helton||186||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Rhandy Helton||185||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Rhandy Helton||175||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Rhandy Helton||162||2015 |
| + | | | ||
| + | |6||Rhandy Helton||154||2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Rhandy Helton||149||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Rhandy Helton||141||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Barbara Pankratz||138||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Holly Platz||131||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Craig Rasmussen||131||2011 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 14:11, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 5 Edwards Plateau
Previous County: Kerr; Next: KingBordering counties: North: Menard, Northeast: Mason, East: Gillespie, Southeast Kerr, Southwest: Edwards, West: Sutton, Northwest: Schleicher
Top 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhandy Helton | 191 | 2010 | |||||
| 2 | Rhandy Helton | 186 | 2018 | |||||
| 3 | Rhandy Helton | 185 | 2017 | |||||
| 4 | Rhandy Helton | 175 | 2016 | |||||
| 5 | Rhandy Helton | 162 | 2015 | 6 | Rhandy Helton | 154 | 2013 | |
| 7 | Rhandy Helton | 149 | 2011 | |||||
| 8 | Rhandy Helton | 141 | 2014 | |||||
| 9 | Barbara Pankratz | 138 | 2018 | |||||
| 10 | Holly Platz | 131 | 2016 | |||||
| 10 | Craig Rasmussen | 131 | 2011 |
Previous County: Kerr; Next: King
Bordering counties: North: Menard, Northeast: Mason, East: Gillespie, Southeast Kerr, Southwest: Edwards, West: Sutton, Northwest: Schleicher