Difference between revisions of "Jackson County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Bob Friedrichs||211|| | + | |1||Bob Friedrichs||211||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||Bob Friedrichs||210|| | + | |2||Bob Friedrichs||210||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||Bob Friedrichs||193|| | + | |3||Bob Friedrichs||193||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4||Bob Friedrichs||186|| | + | |4||Bob Friedrichs||186||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5||Ron Weeks||179|| | + | |5||Ron Weeks||179||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||Bob Friedrichs||177|| | + | |6||Bob Friedrichs||177||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7||Brian Berry||171|| | + | |7||Brian Berry||171||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||Bob Friedrichs||155|| | + | |8||Bob Friedrichs||155||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||Ron Weeks||139|| | + | |9||Ron Weeks||139||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10||Brian Berry||138|| | + | |10||Brian Berry||138||2015 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 22:16, 30 May 2019
Contents |
Region 8 Coastal Prairie
Previous county: Jack, Next: JasperTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bob Friedrichs | 211 | 2015 |
| 2 | Bob Friedrichs | 210 | 2014 |
| 3 | Bob Friedrichs | 193 | 2016 |
| 4 | Bob Friedrichs | 186 | 2018 |
| 5 | Ron Weeks | 179 | 2009 |
| 6 | Bob Friedrichs | 177 | 2017 |
| 7 | Brian Berry | 171 | 2013 |
| 8 | Bob Friedrichs | 155 | 2013 |
| 9 | Ron Weeks | 139 | 2017 |
| 10 | Brian Berry | 138 | 2015 |