Difference between revisions of "Howard County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Ryan Shaw||185||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Brady Surber||106||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Greg Cook||93||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Ryan Shaw||93||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5||Steve Glover|| | + | |5||Steve Glover||91||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Kyle O'Haver||87||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||David Brotherton||84||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Luanne Brotherton||84||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Bill Lupardus||81||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Jeff Suggs||76||2017 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 11:20, 30 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Houston, Next: HudspethTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Shaw | 185 | 2014 |
| 2 | Brady Surber | 106 | 2011 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 93 | 2018 |
| 3 | Ryan Shaw | 93 | 2015 |
| 5 | Steve Glover | 91 | 2018 |
| 6 | Kyle O'Haver | 87 | 2014 |
| 7 | David Brotherton | 84 | 2014 |
| 7 | Luanne Brotherton | 84 | 2014 |
| 9 | Bill Lupardus | 81 | 2018 |
| 10 | Jeff Suggs | 76 | 2017 |