Difference between revisions of "Franklin County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||David Brotherton||118||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||David Brotherton||114||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||David Brotherton||111||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Luanne Brotherton||109||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||David Brotherton||107||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||David Brotherton||106||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Luanne Brotherton||106||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||David Brotherton||106||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||David Brotherton||103||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Luanne Brotherton||103||2014 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 21 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Fort Bend, Next: FreestoneTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Brotherton | 118 | 2010 |
| 2 | David Brotherton | 114 | 2011 |
| 3 | David Brotherton | 111 | 2017 |
| 4 | Luanne Brotherton | 109 | 2010 |
| 5 | David Brotherton | 107 | 2013 |
| 6 | David Brotherton | 106 | 2016 |
| 6 | Luanne Brotherton | 106 | 2013 |
| 6 | David Brotherton | 106 | 2012 |
| 9 | David Brotherton | 103 | 2014 |
| 9 | Luanne Brotherton | 103 | 2014 |