Difference between revisions of "Deaf Smith County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Barrett Pierce||88||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Nancy Cox||58||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Andy Bankert||46||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Barrett Pierce||45||2002 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Greg Cook||42||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Ashley Wahlberg (Tubbs)||42||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Jojo Morelli||41||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Susan Thompson||41||2010 |
| + | | | ||
| + | |9||Andy Spellman||39||2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Anthony Hewetson||37||2001 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 01:58, 19 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Dawson, Next: DeltaTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrett Pierce | 88 | 2010 | |||||
| 1 | Nancy Cox | 58 | 2016 | |||||
| 3 | Andy Bankert | 46 | 2018 | |||||
| 4 | Barrett Pierce | 45 | 2002 | |||||
| 5 | Greg Cook | 42 | 2016 | |||||
| 5 | Ashley Wahlberg (Tubbs) | 42 | 2015 | |||||
| 7 | Jojo Morelli | 41 | 2018 | |||||
| 7 | Susan Thompson | 41 | 2010 | 9 | Andy Spellman | 39 | 2010 | |
| 10 | Anthony Hewetson | 37 | 2001 |