Difference between revisions of "Collin County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Caleb Frome||230||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Mike Cameron||213||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Caleb Frome||210||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Mike Cameron||210||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Mike Cameron||208||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Mike Cameron||207||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Mike Cameron||200||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Mike Cameron||194||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Georgette Guernsey||186||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Peter Assmann||181||2013 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Caleb Frome||181||2012 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 17 May 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Coleman, Next: CollingsworthTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caleb Frome | 230 | 2013 |
| 2 | Mike Cameron | 213 | 2017 |
| 3 | Caleb Frome | 210 | 2014 |
| 3 | Mike Cameron | 210 | 2013 |
| 5 | Mike Cameron | 208 | 2016 |
| 6 | Mike Cameron | 207 | 2014 |
| 7 | Mike Cameron | 200 | 2015 |
| 8 | Mike Cameron | 194 | 2018 |
| 9 | Georgette Guernsey | 186 | 2013 |
| 10 | Peter Assmann | 181 | 2013 |
| 10 | Caleb Frome | 181 | 2012 |
Previous county: Coleman, Next: Collingsworth