Difference between revisions of "Camp County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|4||David Brotherton||115||2014 | |4||David Brotherton||115||2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5||Luanne Brotherton|114||2016 | + | |5||Luanne Brotherton||114||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
|6||David Brotherton||113||2015 | |6||David Brotherton||113||2015 | ||
Revision as of 21:14, 16 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Cameron, Next: CarsonTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Brotherton | 126 | 2010 |
| 2 | Luanne Brotherton | 121 | 2010 |
| 3 | David Brotherton | 119 | 2017 |
| 4 | David Brotherton | 115 | 2014 |
| 5 | Luanne Brotherton | 114 | 2016 |
| 6 | David Brotherton | 113 | 2015 |
| 7 | Janie Henderson | 112 | 2013 |
| 8 | David Brotherton | 111 | 2017 |
| 9 | Luanne Brotherton | 108 | 2016 |
| 10 | David Brotherton | 107 | 2016 |