Difference between revisions of "Camp County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||David Brotherton||126||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Luanne Brotherton||121||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||David Brotherton||119||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||David Brotherton||115||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Luanne Brotherton|114||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||David Brotherton||113||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Janie Henderson||112||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||David Brotherton||111||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Luanne Brotherton||108||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||David Brotherton||107||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 21:14, 16 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Cameron, Next: CarsonTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Brotherton | 126 | 2010 |
| 2 | Luanne Brotherton | 121 | 2010 |
| 3 | David Brotherton | 119 | 2017 |
| 4 | David Brotherton | 115 | 2014 |
| 5 | 114 | 2016 | |
| 6 | David Brotherton | 113 | 2015 |
| 7 | Janie Henderson | 112 | 2013 |
| 8 | David Brotherton | 111 | 2017 |
| 9 | Luanne Brotherton | 108 | 2016 |
| 10 | David Brotherton | 107 | 2016 |