Difference between revisions of "Bosque County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Jack Kelly||150||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||Cheryl Niemeier||130||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Jack Kelly||122||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Jack Kelly||115||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Greg Cook||105||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Steve Glover||105||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Steve Glover||104||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Greg Cook||104||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Cheryl Niemeier||103||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Greg Cook||102||2008 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 01:34, 16 May 2019
Contents |
Region 6 Central Prairie
Previous county: Borden, Next: BowieTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Kelly | 150 | 2015 |
| 2 | Cheryl Niemeier | 130 | 2018 |
| 3 | Jack Kelly | 122 | 2018 |
| 4 | Jack Kelly | 115 | 2016 |
| 5 | Greg Cook | 105 | 2016 |
| 6 | Steve Glover | 105 | 2016 |
| 7 | Steve Glover | 104 | 2012 |
| 8 | Greg Cook | 104 | 2012 |
| 9 | Cheryl Niemeier | 103 | 2017 |
| 10 | Greg Cook | 102 | 2008 |