Difference between revisions of "Sherman County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|1||Barrett Pierce||79||2010 | |1||Barrett Pierce||79||2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Greg Cook||78||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Barrett Pierce||60||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Greg Cook||44||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Andrea Hill||44||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Doug Smith||41||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Carl Poldrack||37||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Anthony Hewetson||35||2001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Sue Smith||31||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Greg Cook||29||2017 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 13:53, 14 January 2020
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Shelby, Next: SmithBordering counties - East: Hansford, Southeast: Hutchinson, South: Moore, Southwest: Hartley, West: Dallam
Top 100
Recent Visits (no Hotspots)
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrett Pierce | 79 | 2010 |
| 2 | Greg Cook | 78 | 2019 |
| 3 | Barrett Pierce | 60 | 2009 |
| 4 | Greg Cook | 44 | 2018 |
| 4 | Andrea Hill | 44 | 2006 |
| 5 | Doug Smith | 41 | 2019 |
| 7 | Carl Poldrack | 37 | 2009 |
| 8 | Anthony Hewetson | 35 | 2001 |
| 9 | Sue Smith | 31 | 2019 |
| 10 | Greg Cook | 29 | 2017 |
Previous county: Shelby, Next: Smith
Bordering counties - East: Hansford, Southeast: Hutchinson, South: Moore, Southwest: Hartley, West: Dallam