Difference between revisions of "Tarrant County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Mike Wease||280||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||John Allendorf||277||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Mike Wease||273||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Mike Wease||271||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Mike Wease||263||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Paula Channell||261||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Mike Wease||245||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Paula Channell||239||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Greg Cook||238||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Greg Cook||237||2011 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 13:46, 12 June 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Swisher, Next: TaylorTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Wease | 280 | 2016 |
| 2 | John Allendorf | 277 | 2016 |
| 3 | Mike Wease | 273 | 2017 |
| 4 | Mike Wease | 271 | 2018 |
| 5 | Mike Wease | 263 | 2015 |
| 6 | Paula Channell | 261 | 2018 |
| 7 | Mike Wease | 245 | 2014 |
| 8 | Paula Channell | 239 | 2017 |
| 9 | Greg Cook | 238 | 2012 |
| 10 | Greg Cook | 237 | 2011 |