Difference between revisions of "Stonewall County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Brady Surber||103||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||Jay Packer||92||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Amy Packer||90||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Greg Cook||67||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Steve Glover||67||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Amy Packer||63||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Jay Packer||63||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Steve Glover||61||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Greg Cook||61||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Blaine Carnes||61||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 12:22, 12 June 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Sterling, Next: SuttonTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brady Surber | 103 | 2011 |
| 2 | Jay Packer | 92 | 2012 |
| 3 | Amy Packer | 90 | 2012 |
| 4 | Greg Cook | 67 | 2017 |
| 4 | Steve Glover | 67 | 2017 |
| 6 | Amy Packer | 63 | 2013 |
| 6 | Jay Packer | 63 | 2013 |
| 8 | Steve Glover | 61 | 2016 |
| 8 | Greg Cook | 61 | 2016 |
| 8 | Blaine Carnes | 61 | 2016 |