Difference between revisions of "Sherman County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Barrett Pierce||79||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Barrett Pierce||60||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Greg Cook||44||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Andrea Hill||44||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Carl Poldrack||37||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Anthony Hewetson||35||2001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Greg Cook||29||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Barrett Pierce||28||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Carl Poldrack||27||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Jim Malcom||27||2004 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 12 June 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Shelby, Next: SmithTop 100
Recent Visits (no Hotspots)
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrett Pierce | 79 | 2010 |
| 2 | Barrett Pierce | 60 | 2009 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 44 | 2018 |
| 3 | Andrea Hill | 44 | 2006 |
| 5 | Carl Poldrack | 37 | 2009 |
| 6 | Anthony Hewetson | 35 | 2001 |
| 7 | Greg Cook | 29 | 2017 |
| 8 | Barrett Pierce | 28 | 2011 |
| 9 | Carl Poldrack | 27 | 2010 |
| 9 | Jim Malcom | 27 | 2004 |