Difference between revisions of "Shackelford County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Amy Packer||100||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Jay Packer||100||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Shelia Hargis||97||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Jay Packer||91||2002 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Ryan Andrews||77||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Greg Cook||76||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Steve Glover||76||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Brady Surber||74||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Jack Kelly||73||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Heidi Trudell||67||2008 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 11 June 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Scurry, Next: ShelbyTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amy Packer | 100 | 2011 |
| 1 | Jay Packer | 100 | 2011 |
| 3 | Shelia Hargis | 97 | 2018 |
| 4 | Jay Packer | 91 | 2002 |
| 5 | Ryan Andrews | 77 | 2015 |
| 6 | Greg Cook | 76 | 2015 |
| 6 | Steve Glover | 76 | 2015 |
| 8 | Brady Surber | 74 | 2012 |
| 9 | Jack Kelly | 73 | 2016 |
| 10 | Heidi Trudell | 67 | 2008 |