Difference between revisions of "Panola County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Linda Pryor|130||2013 | + | |1||Linda Pryor||130||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
|2||Linda Pryor||127||2011 | |2||Linda Pryor||127||2011 | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 10 June 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Palo Pinto; Next: ParkerTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Linda Pryor | 130 | 2013 |
| 2 | Linda Pryor | 127 | 2011 |
| 3 | Linda Pryor | 122 | 2012 |
| 4 | Steve Calver | 115 | 2015 |
| 5 | David Brotherton | 114 | 2010 |
| 6 | Luanne Brotherton | 110 | 2010 |
| 7 | Linda Pryor | 103 | 2010 |
| 8 | Greg Cook | 102 | 2017 |
| 8 | Steve Glover | 102 | 2017 |
| 10 | David Brotherton | 99 | 2013 |
| 10 | Luanne Brotherton | 99 | 2013 |
Previous county: Palo Pinto; Next: Parker