Difference between revisions of "Navarro County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Dell Little||175||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||D.D. Currie||173||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Richard Kinney||158||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Patricia Issacson||153||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Andrew Lydeard||153||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Richard Kinney||150||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Patricia Issacson||149||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||D.D. Currie||141||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Dell Little||141||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Steve Glover||132||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 7 June 2019
Contents |
Region 6 Central Prairie
Previous county: Nacogdoches; Next: NewtonTo 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dell Little | 175 | 2014 |
| 2 | D.D. Currie | 173 | 2014 |
| 3 | Richard Kinney | 158 | 2018 |
| 4 | Patricia Issacson | 153 | 2018 |
| 4 | Andrew Lydeard | 153 | 2017 |
| 6 | Richard Kinney | 150 | 2017 |
| 7 | Patricia Issacson | 149 | 2017 |
| 8 | D.D. Currie | 141 | 2015 |
| 8 | Dell Little | 141 | 2015 |
| 10 | Steve Glover | 132 | 2016 |
Previous county: Nacogdoches; Next: Newton