Difference between revisions of "Nacogdoches County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Tyson Hart||172||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Tyson Hart||159||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Tyson Hart||159||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Tyson Hart||152||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Tyson Hart||147||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Carol Wells||145||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Tyson Hart||143||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Carol Wells||142||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Carol Wells||142||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Carol Wells||140||2013 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 22:26, 7 June 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Motley; Next: NavarroTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyson Hart | 172 | 2013 |
| 2 | Tyson Hart | 159 | 2015 |
| 2 | Tyson Hart | 159 | 2014 |
| 4 | Tyson Hart | 152 | 2018 |
| 5 | Tyson Hart | 147 | 2016 |
| 6 | Carol Wells | 145 | 2012 |
| 7 | Tyson Hart | 143 | 2017 |
| 8 | Carol Wells | 142 | 2016 |
| 8 | Carol Wells | 142 | 2010 |
| 10 | Carol Wells | 140 | 2013 |