Difference between revisions of "Henderson County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||D.D. Currie||169||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||Dell Little||169||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Dell Little||165||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Peter Barnes||157||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||D.D. Currie||157||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||D.D. Currie||155||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||D.D. Currie||153||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Dell Little||152||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Dell Little||151||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Linda Belssner||147||2012 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 29 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Hemphill, Next: HidalgoTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.D. Currie | 169 | 2013 |
| 1 | Dell Little | 169 | 2013 |
| 3 | Dell Little | 165 | 2014 |
| 4 | Peter Barnes | 157 | 2012 |
| 4 | D.D. Currie | 157 | 2011 |
| 6 | D.D. Currie | 155 | 2014 |
| 7 | D.D. Currie | 153 | 2012 |
| 8 | Dell Little | 152 | 2011 |
| 9 | Dell Little | 151 | 2012 |
| 10 | Linda Belssner | 147 | 2012 |